Je hebt geen items in je winkelwagen.
Jygri
Label | Panorama Records – PRLP03 |
Format | 2 x Vinyl, LP, Album, Limited Edition, Reissue, Clear |
Barcode | 2090503365025 |
Country | Norway |
Released | 2018 |
Genre | Rock, Folk, World, & Country |
Norwegian folk-rock with female vocalist and a modern sound.
JYGRI | |||
A1 | Bendik Og Årolilja | ||
A2 | Snåle Mi Jente | ||
A3 | Til Deg | ||
A4 | Springleik | ||
B1 | Stengd Dør | ||
B2 | Kara Tu Omna | ||
B3 | Jygri | ||
B4 | Bruremasj Frå Jämtland | ||
B5 | Skrømt | ||
C1 | Inga Litimor | ||
C2 | Margit Hjukse | ||
C3 | Solbønn | ||
EP | |||
D1 | Grusomme Skjebne | ||
D2 | Følgje | ||
D3 | Liti Kjersti | ||
D4 | Storås |
Arranged By – Gåte
Bass, Guitar – Gjermund Landrø
Crew – Joakim Faxvaag
Crew – Mats Paulsen (A1 to C3)
Crew – Per Tronsaune (A1 to C3)
Crew – Sander S. Olsen (D1 to D4)
Crew – Steffen Telstad (D1 to D4)
Crew [Web] – Kjell Jacobsen (D1 to D4)
Drums, Percussion – Martin V. Langlie
Flute – Gustav Hylén (A2)
Guitar, Guitar Synthesizer, Synth – Magnus R. Børmark
Layout – Magnus Rakeng
Mastered By [In Livingroom] – Espen Berg
Mixed By [Assistant In Barracuda Studio] – Alex Møklebust (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Barracuda Studio] – Jock Loveband (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Barracuda Studio] – Knut Bøhn (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Synsound Studios] – Alex Møklebust (A1 to C3)
Mixed By [In Synsound Studios] – Sveinung Sundli (A1 to C3)
Photography By – Kim Ramberghaug
Photography By – Toril Johannesen
Producer – Alex Møklebust
Programmed By – Alex Møklebust
Programmed By – Gåte
Programmed By – Thomas Henriksen
Technician – Gustav Hylén (A1 to C3)
Technician – Kai Andersen
Technician – Lorry Kristiansen (D1 to D4)
Technician – Pär Svensson (A1 to C3)
Violin – Kjell-Erik Eriksson (B4)
Violin – Lasse Sörlin (B4)
Violin – Peter Roos (B4)
Violin, Keyboards – Sveinung Sundli
Vocals – Torgunn Sundli (A2)
Vocals, Violin – Gunnhild E. Sundli
Bass, Guitar – Gjermund Landrø
Crew – Joakim Faxvaag
Crew – Mats Paulsen (A1 to C3)
Crew – Per Tronsaune (A1 to C3)
Crew – Sander S. Olsen (D1 to D4)
Crew – Steffen Telstad (D1 to D4)
Crew [Web] – Kjell Jacobsen (D1 to D4)
Drums, Percussion – Martin V. Langlie
Flute – Gustav Hylén (A2)
Guitar, Guitar Synthesizer, Synth – Magnus R. Børmark
Layout – Magnus Rakeng
Mastered By [In Livingroom] – Espen Berg
Mixed By [Assistant In Barracuda Studio] – Alex Møklebust (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Barracuda Studio] – Jock Loveband (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Barracuda Studio] – Knut Bøhn (D1 to D4)
Mixed By [In Synsound Studios] – Alex Møklebust (A1 to C3)
Mixed By [In Synsound Studios] – Sveinung Sundli (A1 to C3)
Photography By – Kim Ramberghaug
Photography By – Toril Johannesen
Producer – Alex Møklebust
Programmed By – Alex Møklebust
Programmed By – Gåte
Programmed By – Thomas Henriksen
Technician – Gustav Hylén (A1 to C3)
Technician – Kai Andersen
Technician – Lorry Kristiansen (D1 to D4)
Technician – Pär Svensson (A1 to C3)
Violin – Kjell-Erik Eriksson (B4)
Violin – Lasse Sörlin (B4)
Violin – Peter Roos (B4)
Violin, Keyboards – Sveinung Sundli
Vocals – Torgunn Sundli (A2)
Vocals, Violin – Gunnhild E. Sundli